Cercle Sportif Pluméliau : site officiel du club de foot de PLUMELIAU - footeo

U10 - U11

CALENDRIER CATÉGORIE U10 - U11

SAISON 2018 - 2019

GROUPE A GROUPE C
CS PLUMELIAU 1 AS KERGONAN
GUENIN SPORT 1 BRANDIFOOT
ST CO LOCMINE 1 CS PLUMELIAU 2
BAUD FC 1 BAUD FC 3
EXEMPT  LANGUIDIC FC 3
GRANDCHAMP 1 EXEMPT 
AL CAMORS 1 CS BIGNAN 1
LANGUIDIC FC 1 PLUMELIN SPORT 1
GJ MOREAC 1 GRAND-CHAMP 3
COEUR DE LANVAUX 1 GJ MOREAC 3

SAMEDI 19 JANVIER 2019

COEUR DE LANVAUX 1 - CS PLUMELIAU 1

BIGNAN 1 - CS PLUMELIAU 2

 

SAMEDI 26 JANVIER 2019

CS PLUMELIAU 1 - GRAND-CHAMP 1

CS PLUMELIAU 2 - GJ MOREAC 2

 

SAMEDI 2 FEVRIER 2019

GUENIN SPORT 1 - CS PLUMELIAU 1

EXEMPT - CS PLUMELIAU 2

 

SAMEDI 2 MARS 2019

CS PLUMELIAU 1 - BAUD FC 1

CS PLUMELIAU 2 - BRANDIFOOT

 

SAMEDI 9 MARS 2019

LANGUIDIC FC 1 - CS PLUMELIAU 1

BAUD FC 3 - CS PLUMELIAU 2

 

SAMEDI 16 MARS 2019

ST CO LOCMINE 1 - CS PLUMELIAU 1

CS PLUMELIAU 2 - AS KERGONAN

 

SAMEDI 30 MARS 2019

CS PLUMELIAU 1 - AL CAMORS 1

 CS PLUMELIAU 2 - LANGUIDIC FC 3

 

SAMEDI 27 AVRIL 2019

CS PLUMELIAU 1 - GJ MOREAC 1

CS PLUMELIAU 2 - PLUMELIN SPORT 1

 

SAMEDI 4 MAI 2019

EXEMPT - CS PLUMELIAU 1

GRAND-CHAMP 3 - CS PLUMELIAU 2

 

RESPONSABLES U11 :

OLIVIER DE PECHY : 06 20 07 45 82

DANET CYRIL : 06 87 56 68 88

CHOMEL RICHARD : 06 67 11 46 15

NICOLO CHRISTOPHE : 06 87 98 56 07

RAOUL STEPHANE (Encadrant Samedi) : 06 08 62 97 31

Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 PONTIVY STADE 30 10 10 0 0 0 38 6 0 32
2 LES AJONCS D OR MALG 24 10 8 0 2 0 29 8 0 21
3 MELRAND SP. 19 10 6 1 3 0 24 24 0 0
4 CLEGUEREC FC 16 10 4 4 2 0 18 13 0 5
5 PLUMELIAU C.S 16 10 5 1 4 0 21 18 0 3
6 SP.C. SOURNAIS 13 10 4 1 5 0 15 15 0 0
7 LA GARDE DU GOHAZE S 13 10 3 4 3 0 14 14 0 0
8 A.S. MOUSTOIR REMUNG 11 9 4 0 5 0 16 16 0 0
9 FC 3 G ST GERAND 10 10 3 1 6 0 11 20 0 -9
10 F.C. NAIZINOIS 8 10 2 2 6 0 8 28 0 -20
11 ESPE. BREHAN 5 10 1 2 7 0 11 26 0 -15
12 U.S. ROHANNAISE 5 10 1 2 7 0 9 26 0 -17
Pl Équipe Pts Jo G N P F Bp Bc Dif
1 CLEGUEREC FC 27 9 9 0 0 0 51 3 0 48
2 ST BARTHELEMY 24 10 8 0 2 0 31 11 0 20
3 KERGRIST A.S 18 9 5 3 1 0 19 7 0 12
4 SP.C. SOURNAIS 17 9 5 2 2 0 31 12 0 19
5 KERFOURN G.S.E 13 9 4 1 4 0 22 18 0 4
6 NOYAL PONTIVY 11 9 3 2 4 0 18 21 0 -3
7 C.S. PLUMELOIS 10 8 3 2 3 1 21 16 0 5
8 SEGLLIEN E.S 7 9 2 1 6 0 20 41 0 -21
9 MELRAND SP. 5 8 2 0 6 1 9 31 0 -22
10 L HERMINE GUERNATTE 4 9 0 4 5 0 13 36 0 -23
11 BIEUZY LES EA 4 9 1 1 7 0 17 56 0 -39
mars
14:00
Salle Droséra, Pluméliau